Sale

Factory Blemished

RYOBI

18V ONE+ 3 Gal. Project Wet/Dry Vacuum

P3240

$60.00
$99.99

40% Off

Promo Tag
40% OFF ALMOST EVERYTHING
1

Ways to Get This Item

Location UnavailableShip To Home Unavailable

Store Pickup

Select a Store for Availability

  • Pivoting air inlet port for easy hose management
  • Flat top design for convenient stacking and storage

The Power to Do More

With 300+ RYOBI 18V ONE+ tools, tackle any task—DIY, lawn care, cleaning & more. One battery, endless possibilities.

Shop More RYOBI ONE+